Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HICKS FIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 12280028

Registered office address
250 Aztec West, Park Avenue, Bristol, England, BS32 4TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPLE (456) LIMITED 24 Oct 2019 - 25 Nov 2019