Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

2PAY LIMITED

Company number 12276058

Registered office address
109 Lodge Lane, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, L8 0QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2025
due by 2 May 2025

Last statement dated 18 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUFI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 22 Oct 2019 - 13 Oct 2023