Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALAM MINI MARKET LTD.

Company number 12265586

Registered office address
110 St. Leonards Road, Northampton, England, NN4 8DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 June 2024
due by 13 July 2024

Last statement dated 29 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables
  • 46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
  • 46410 - Wholesale of textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
ALAM MEGA MARKET LTD. 21 Sep 2023 - 25 Sep 2023
JUHAT & ARYAN LTD 16 Oct 2019 - 21 Sep 2023