Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RACOO SCREENING LTD

Company number 12253234

Registered office address
Beacon Down House Ham Road, Liddington, Swindon, United Kingdom, SN4 0HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
258POSTAL RACOO SCREENING LIMITED 12 Apr 2021 - 18 Jun 2021
RACOO SCREENING LIMITED 09 Oct 2019 - 12 Apr 2021