CONTRACTOR BUDDY & PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 12243231

Registered office address
34 New House 67-68 Hatton Garden, London, London, United Kingdom, EC1N 8JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 4 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2021
due by 25 August 2021

Last statement dated 11 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTRACTOR BUDDY LIMITED 04 Oct 2019 - 13 Aug 2020