Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PORTHOS & CO LTD

Company number 12236133

Registered office address
Workers League Floor 3, 6-8 Bonhill Street, London, England, EC2A 4BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHANCE & CO LTD 01 Oct 2019 - 20 Jan 2021