Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRUSTED EMPLOYMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 12228993

Registered office address
6th Floor Hampton By Hilton, 42-50 Kimpton Road, Luton, Bedfordshire, England, LU2 0FP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2023
due by 9 October 2023

Last statement dated 25 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKS EMPLOYMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Sep 2019 - 26 Jan 2022