Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C GLOBAL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12227575

Registered office address
C/O C Global Group Holdings Limited, 162 - 166 Yardley Road, Birmingham, West Midlands, England, B27 6LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2022
due by 12 October 2022

Last statement dated 28 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
C GLOBAL GROUP LIMITED 25 Sep 2019 - 08 Jun 2020