Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AK PAPERS COMPANY LTD

Company number 12220814

Registered office address
8 Darlaston Central Trading Estate, Wednesbury, England, WS10 8XB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2024
due by 3 March 2024

Last statement dated 18 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17220 - Manufacture of household and sanitary goods and of toilet requisites
Previous company names
Name Period
AK PAPERS CPMPANY LTD 21 Sep 2019 - 23 Dec 2019