COCONUT CARESS & IMPORTS LIMITED

Company number 12214834

Registered office address
1a Ewell By Pass, Epsom, Surrey, England, KT17 2PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 18 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2021
due by 1 October 2021

Last statement dated 17 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RMS (SURREY) LIMITED 10 Mar 2020 - 19 Jul 2020
RMS CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED 18 Sep 2019 - 10 Mar 2020