Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABBEYS CARE SUPPORT AND TRAINING LTD

Company number 12214776

Registered office address
415 High Street, Stratford, Stratford, England, E15 4QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Last statement dated 27 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
ELDERS SAFE HANDS CARE SERVICES PLUS LTD 12 Jul 2021 - 14 Jul 2021
ABBEYS CARE SUPPORT AND TRAINING LTD 18 Sep 2019 - 12 Jul 2021