Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALEXANDER SURGICAL LIMITED

Company number 12211188

Registered office address
Summit House Woodland Park, Bradford Road, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire, England, BD19 6BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2024
due by 12 December 2024

Last statement dated 28 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEXANDER PSYCHIATRY LIMITED 17 Sep 2019 - 27 Nov 2020