WATERMEADOW HOMES (COUNTRY HOMES) LTD

Company number 12194805

Registered office address
9 Basset Court Loake Close, Grange Park, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4 5EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 6 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2021
due by 8 October 2021

Last statement dated 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BARRY HOWARD HOMES (COUNTRY HOMES) LTD 06 Sep 2019 - 02 Sep 2020