Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HABITUAL HEALTH LTD

Company number 12193474

Registered office address
Kemp House, 152-160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2022
due by 19 September 2022

Last statement dated 5 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CERES HEALTH LTD 06 Sep 2019 - 26 Feb 2020