SAHAMIYE FOUNDATION

Company number 12192130

Registered office address
30 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1Y 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 September 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 5 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2021
due by 18 September 2021

Last statement dated 4 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAHAN FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL 05 Sep 2019 - 05 Nov 2020