Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASQ DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED

Company number 12188479

Registered office address
Flat 1, 3 Manchester Road, Exmouth, England, EX8 1DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PIZZA FACTORY LTD 04 Sep 2019 - 10 Jun 2021