GUILD ESPORTS PLC

Company number 12187837

Registered office address
Room 4, 1st Floor 50 Jermyn Street, London, SW1Y 6LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 3 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2021
due by 16 September 2021

Last statement dated 2 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LORDS ESPORTS PLC 03 Sep 2019 - 17 Apr 2020