FREE FLOW INTERCO LIMITED

Company number 12187604

Registered office address
Embassy House, 60 Church Street, Birmingham, England, B3 2DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2022
due by 30 July 2022

Last statement dated 16 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1881 LIMITED 03 Sep 2019 - 07 Oct 2019