Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPIN UP AI LTD

Company number 12184854

Registered office address
29 Cumberland Terrace, London, England, NW1 4HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2023
due by 12 May 2023

Last statement dated 28 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
ENIGMA QUANTUM LIMITED 02 Sep 2019 - 25 Nov 2019