Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHAMINING LTD

Company number 12182631

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 12182631: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2022
due by 12 September 2022

Last statement dated 29 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WORLD INTERNATIONAL P.O. EU LTD 02 Sep 2019 - 02 Dec 2020
WORLD INTERNATIONA P.O. EU LTD 30 Aug 2019 - 02 Sep 2019