Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERKELEY CAPITAL SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 12171487

Registered office address
122 Leadenhall Street, London, England, EC3V 1LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2023
due by 12 October 2023

Last statement dated 28 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKELEY CAPITAL SERVICES LTD 23 Sep 2020 - 31 Aug 2022
BERKELEY ADVISORS UK LTD 31 Jan 2020 - 23 Sep 2020
CONTINENTAL CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED 23 Aug 2019 - 31 Jan 2020