Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PV CAMPAIGN LTD

Company number 12164827

Registered office address
22 St. Peters Street, Stamford, England, PE9 2PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2022
due by 1 September 2022

Last statement dated 18 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BAYBRIDGE 2019 LIMITED 19 Aug 2019 - 18 Nov 2019