Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARR PROPERTY MAINTAINENCE AND LETTINGS. LTD

Company number 12164415

Registered office address
Orchard Haven 11 Church Lane, Thorngumbald, Hull, East Yorkshire., England, HU12 9PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2023
due by 24 August 2023

Last statement dated 10 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBINS & BARR PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 19 Aug 2019 - 11 Nov 2020