Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZERENIA CLINICS LIMITED

Company number 12162315

Registered office address
Mackrell, Savoy Hill House, 7-10 Savoy Hill, London, United Kingdom, WC2R 0BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2023
due by 1 September 2023

Last statement dated 18 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MCS CLINICS LIMITED 19 Aug 2019 - 26 Oct 2021