FREE FLOW PARENTCO LIMITED

Company number 12155395

Registered office address
Embassy House, 60 Church Street, Birmingham, England, B3 2DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2022
due by 27 August 2022

Last statement dated 13 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1879 LIMITED 14 Aug 2019 - 07 Oct 2019