Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUNIPER FILM SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 12147623

Registered office address
36 Northfield Road, Hounslow, England, TW5 9JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2025
due by 20 May 2025

Last statement dated 6 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A1 TRAVELS LTD 13 Jun 2020 - 09 Nov 2020
MANN FILM SERVICES LTD 15 May 2020 - 13 Jun 2020
JAZZ VAN RENTAL LTD 09 Aug 2019 - 15 May 2020