Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BINGHAMS LONDON LTD

Company number 12147485

Registered office address
PO Box DEFAULT, 290 Moston Lane, Manchester, England, M40 9WB
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 June 2022
due by 23 June 2022

Last statement dated 9 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names
Name Period
BINGHAMS LONDON LTD LTD 19 Jun 2020 - 15 Sep 2020
UBREW LONDON LIMITED 09 Aug 2019 - 19 Jun 2020