Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WELLSPACE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12144667

Registered office address
C/O Fruition Accountancy Ltd Unit 4, Three Spires House, Station Road, Lichfield, England, WS13 6HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2023
due by 20 August 2023

Last statement dated 6 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLSPACE PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Aug 2019 - 15 Feb 2021