SFIA 2020 LIMITED

Company number 12136851

Registered office address
27 Moorbridge Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 8LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SFIA GROUP LIMITED 02 Aug 2019 - 02 Dec 2019