Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CODECADRE LTD

Company number 12134880

Registered office address
W8a Knoll Business Centre, 325-327 Old Shoreham Road, Hove, England, BN3 7GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLVE ET COAGULA LTD 01 Aug 2019 - 21 Oct 2020