THE PAYHOUSE LIMITED

Company number 12127472

Registered office address
19 Mitchell Point Business Park, Ensign Way, Hamble Le Rice, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO31 4RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2022
due by 11 August 2022

Last statement dated 28 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAYHOUSE BIRMINGHAM LIMITED 29 Jul 2019 - 19 Aug 2019