INNER ARMOUR TRAINING LTD.

Company number 12121673

Registered office address
Barttelot Court, Barttelot Road, Horsham, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH12 1DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 July 2020
due by 23 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2021
due by 7 August 2021

Last statement dated 24 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHT MCGREGOR LTD 25 Jul 2019 - 30 Nov 2020