Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PT2 LTD

Company number 12119350

Registered office address
14 Hubbard Road, London, England, SE27 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2024
due by 14 April 2024

Last statement dated 31 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHARD POPE CONSULTING LTD 24 Jul 2019 - 02 Jul 2020