Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COUNTRY WARMTH COOKING AND HEATING SERVICES LTD.

Company number 12116887

Registered office address
2 Parliament Street, Scarborough Road, Norton, Malton, England, YO17 9HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2024
due by 5 September 2024

Last statement dated 22 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
BRS SERVICES (YORK) LTD 23 Jul 2019 - 21 Dec 2021