Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TREASURE HUNT TOURS LTD

Company number 12116556

Registered office address
C/O Sugar And Dice, 33a, Cornhill, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L1 8DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2023
due by 5 August 2023

Last statement dated 22 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OUTDOOR GAMES LTD 23 Jul 2019 - 04 Feb 2020