AINTER LIMITED

Company number 12115194

Registered office address
Flat 11 19 Skerne Road, Kingston, United Kingdom, KT2 5FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2022
due by 9 March 2022

Last statement dated 23 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 63120 - Web portals
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUR HOME SUPPLIES LTD 22 Jul 2019 - 23 Feb 2021