Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CIRCLE HEALTH 1 LIMITED

Company number 12108495

Registered office address
1st Floor 30 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4M 6XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2023
due by 30 July 2023

Last statement dated 16 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 906 LIMITED 17 Jul 2019 - 02 Dec 2019