DIGITAL BOX SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 12107672

Registered office address
63-66 Hatton Garden, London, England, EC1N 8LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2021
due by 6 September 2021

Last statement dated 23 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SWIFTONET LIMITED 17 Jul 2019 - 23 Aug 2019