Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PACKETPIPE LTD

Company number 12105604

Registered office address
10 Lower Church Street, Ashby De La Zouch, England, LE65 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2023
due by 29 July 2023

Last statement dated 15 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOMATION SOFTWARE LTD 16 Jul 2019 - 05 Jan 2021