Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CODA AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 12097696

Registered office address
1 Wenlock Road, London, United Kingdom, N1 7SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2022
due by 24 July 2022

Last statement dated 10 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
CODA TEMPCO LIMITED 22 Jul 2019 - 22 Jul 2019
PARADIGM AGENCY LIMITED 11 Jul 2019 - 22 Jul 2019