Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAGMORE PACKAGING SOLUTIONS UK LTD

Company number 12092809

Registered office address
13 Preston Close, Wigston, Leicestershire, England, LE18 3AG
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2025
due by 10 February 2025

Last statement dated 27 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
PALATHINGAL LTD 09 Jul 2019 - 23 Nov 2021