Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NASJOHN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 12092553

Registered office address
Hunter House, 109 Snakes Lane West, Woodford Green, Essex, IG8 0DY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2019

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 8 July 2023
due by 22 July 2023

Last statement dated 8 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
NASJOHN LIMITED 09 Jul 2019 - 16 Jul 2019