Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRENCH SOLE WHOLESALE LTD

Company number 12091982

Registered office address
128 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2023
due by 2 April 2023

Last statement dated 19 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKY HEAD BREWERY LTD 08 Jul 2019 - 07 Sep 2020