Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZERO GRAVITY TECH LTD

Company number 12091675

Registered office address
6th Floor One London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
MERIT SQUARED LTD 08 Jul 2019 - 10 Jan 2020