Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MERITAS SCIENTIFIC LIMITED

Company number 12088421

Registered office address
Coopers Bridge Braziers Lane, Winkfield, Bracknell, Berkshire, England, RG42 6NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2022
due by 18 July 2022

Last statement dated 4 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NIMBUSBCO LIMITED 05 Jul 2019 - 07 Oct 2019