COUNTRY COUSINS HOMECARE AGENCIES LTD

Company number 12087784

Registered office address
Suite 5g Gatwick House, Peeks Brook Lane, Horley, England, RH6 9ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSOLIDATED HEALTHCARE AGENCIES LIMITED 05 Jul 2019 - 16 Sep 2020