Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AT GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12086429

Registered office address
The Old Chapel, Union Way, Witney, England, OX28 6HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2023
due by 18 July 2023

Last statement dated 4 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE SKY ONLINE HOLDINGS LTD 05 Jul 2019 - 06 Feb 2020