Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POLHOUSE LIMITED

Company number 12082439

Registered office address
Nyc Main Road, Deeping St. Nicholas, Spalding, England, PE11 3DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2024
due by 20 December 2024

Last statement dated 6 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46730 - Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ANT BM SOUTHAMPTON LTD 03 Jul 2019 - 19 Jan 2021