Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ALFA GROUP INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED

Company number 12081198

Registered office address
Ja Automotive Group, 11 North Circular Road, London, England, NW10 7SX
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2019

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2022
due by 1 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPAN CAPITAL LTD 02 Jul 2019 - 22 Jan 2021