Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DES FASHION LTD

Company number 12076884

Registered office address
63 Ambleside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE15 9HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2023
due by 14 July 2023

Last statement dated 30 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
FASHION CHANEL LTD 01 Jul 2019 - 19 Sep 2019